Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Navy Blue Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants SY32417
Navy Blue Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants  SY32417

Navy Blue Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants SY32417 Item NO: SY32417-1

US$ 10.27
Similar Style
Navy Blue Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants  SY32417 Blue Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants  SY32417 Wine Red Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants  SY32417 purple Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants  SY32417
Size
S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Quantity
Specifications
Product Name Navy Blue Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Print pencil Pants SY32417
Item NO SY32417-1
Weight 0.8500 kg = 1.8739 lb = 29.9829 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2018-11-08

Detail
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Waist Type:Mid
Closure Type:Elastic Fly
Pattern Type:Print
Type:Pants
Fit Type:pencil

S(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5960616263
Top Length6566676869
Bottom Length99100101102103
Hips96101106111116
Bust9499104109114
Waist6671768186















No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

    Multilingual Website