Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-Piece Short Set>Yellow Polyester Fashion Sexy Print Patchwork Straight Two-Piece Short Set SD421175
Yellow Polyester Fashion Sexy Print Patchwork Straight  Two-Piece Short Set SD421175

Yellow Polyester Fashion Sexy Print Patchwork Straight Two-Piece Short Set SD421175 Item NO: SD421175-2

US$ 8.63
Similar Style
Black Polyester Fashion Sexy Print Patchwork Straight  Two-Piece Short Set SD421175 Yellow Polyester Fashion Sexy Print Patchwork Straight  Two-Piece Short Set SD421175 rose red Polyester Fashion Sexy Print Patchwork Straight  Two-Piece Short Set SD421175
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity
Specifications
Product Name Yellow Polyester Fashion Sexy Print Patchwork Straight Two-Piece Short Set SD421175
Item NO SD421175-2
Weight 0.3000 kg = 0.6614 lb = 10.5822 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-04-09

Detail
Fit Type:Straight
Pattern Type:PatchworkPrint
Style:FashionSexy
Material:Polyester

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length29.53030.53131.5
Shoulder Width5354555657
Length4344454647
Bottom Length5556575859
Hips102106110114118
Waist6872768084
Bust96100104108112






No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

    Multilingual Website