Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Wine Red Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YP491254
Wine Red Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254

Wine Red Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YP491254 Item NO: YP491254-3

US$ 10.03
Similar Style
Dark Blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254 Wine Red Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254 Brown Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Wine Red Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YP491254
Item NO YP491254-3
Weight 0.6 kg = 1.3228 lb = 21.1644 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-11-08

Style:CasualFashionadult
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:SolidHOLLOWED OUTTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:pencil

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)2XL(inch)
Sleeve Length22.823.223.62424.4
Length23.223.62424.424.8
Bottom Length39.439.840.240.640.9
Hips3738.640.241.743.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.3
Bust36.237.839.440.942.5

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5859606162
Length5960616263
Bottom Length100101102103104
Hips9498102106110
Waist6670747882
Bust9296100104108























7 Days Ago

Kenneth

I loved it but it was a lilttle to big

7 Days Ago

NewRider

The pants fit a lil loose but the top fits a bit tight but I love the outfit .Very cute outfit.Overall, its good quality

7 Days Ago

Kirsten

I love the material itu2019s stretchy and comfortable

7 Days Ago

 Missy

Very beautiful outfit. Had a lot of compliments

7 Days Ago

Kimberley

Amazing quick attire for any occasion. Just wear a body suit or tank top and pumps. Fits great.

7 Days Ago

Brittany

I wore it with sneakers so far but will wear it with heels, boots or booties or sandles when I get a chance. Also, I will definitely be buying more colors. Great purchase!

7 Days Ago

Rosemary

Cute! Got tons of compliments on it while on vacation

7 Days Ago

Lewis

I wore out and I had lots of compliments and comfy

7 Days Ago

Tessa

Loved it!!!! Ordered a small and feel in love.

7 Days Ago

Liza

This product fits so cute and the price is absolutely amazing! So so so worth it! Very Comfortable! I wish there were more colors...I will buy them all!