Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Dresses>Print Dresses>White Polyester Sexy Fashion Cap Sleeve Half Sleeves O neck Pencil Dress Mid-Calf Print Patchwork Print Dresses PN791204
White Polyester Sexy Fashion Cap Sleeve Half Sleeves O neck Pencil Dress Mid-Calf Print Patchwork  Print Dresses PN791204

White Polyester Sexy Fashion Cap Sleeve Half Sleeves O neck Pencil Dress Mid-Calf Print Patchwork Print Dresses PN791204 Item NO: PN791204-1

US$ 7.00
Sold Out

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name White Polyester Sexy Fashion Cap Sleeve Half Sleeves O neck Pencil Dress Mid-Calf Print Patchwork Print Dresses PN791204
Item NO PN791204-1
Weight 0.3900 kg = 0.8598 lb = 13.7568 oz
Category Dresses > Print Dresses
Creation time 2019-04-15

Pattern Type:PrintPatchwork
Material:Polyester
Dresses Length:Mid-Calf
Silhouette:Pencil Dress
Sleeve Length:Half Sleeves
Sleeve Type:Cap Sleeve
Neckline:O neck
Style:FashionSexy

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length3435363738
Shoulder Width5152535455
Dresses Length118119120121122
Hips9296100104108
Bust100104108112116
Waist86909498102




No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website