Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Royal blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214
Royal blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214

Royal blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214 Item NO: MZ661214-3

US$ 11.43
Similar Style
Royal blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214 Grey Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214 Black Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214
Size
S M L XL XXL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Royal blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214
Item NO MZ661214-3
Weight 0.47 kg = 1.0362 lb = 16.5788 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-08-13

Style:CasualFashionadult
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:PrintPatchworkLips Print
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:pencil

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)XXL(cm)
Sleeve Length5657585960
Length6061626364
Bottom Length102103104105106
Hips96100104108112
Bust909498102106
Waist6670747882






2019-10-29

Lizzie

Love it! Ordering 2 more now!!

2019-10-28

Ian L. Gautreaux 

IT CAME VERY BEAUTIFUL!! VERY IMPRESSED

2019-10-22

Julio

This was definitely A GREAT BUY!!!! So many compliments who says you can\'t be Classy and Sexy at the same time.

2019-10-19

Pauline

The fit and the style... Very cute!!!I love the color

2019-10-14

Annabel

I love this two piece outfit I read reviews and went up a size to xxl I should have ordered xl but it\'s a nice outfit

2019-10-14

Velvet

This outfit was lovely on me. It was a perfect fit, it was comfortable, and light wieght on my body.?

2019-10-10

Ami

Absolutely love it.Fits perfect!

2019-10-08

Liv

This fits perfect. It\'s look perfect. It\'s very comfortable n cute.

2019-10-06

Isabella

Very nice suits fast shipping kind seller I\'m very satisfied
recentsale_title
0