Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Pink Polyester Street Print Two Piece Suits Straight Long Sleeve NL61053
Pink Polyester Street Print Two Piece Suits Straight Long Sleeve  NL61053

Pink Polyester Street Print Two Piece Suits Straight Long Sleeve NL61053 Item NO: NL61053-1

US$ 11.90
Similar Style
Pink Polyester Street Print Two Piece Suits Straight Long Sleeve  NL61053
Size
S M L XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Pink Polyester Street Print Two Piece Suits Straight Long Sleeve NL61053
Item NO NL61053-1
Weight 1.3 kg = 2.8660 lb = 45.8562 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-09-11

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:PrintTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:Straight
Style:Street



Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)
Sleeve Length2222.422.823.2
Length2828.328.729.1
Bottom Length39.840.240.640.9
Hips39.440.942.544.1
Bust41.342.944.546.1
Waist25.226.828.329.9

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length56575859
Length71727374
Bottom Length101102103104
Hips100104108112
Bust105109113117
Waist64687276



2019-11-27

Toby

Love the way it fit and feels

2019-11-25

Jackie

I really like these outfits. just wanna make sure i get the correct size to fit

2019-11-18

Rosemary

Great representation of me.

2019-11-17

Liv

This fits perfect. It\'s look perfect. It\'s very comfortable n cute.

2019-11-17

Allan

Very comfortable. Better than expected

2019-11-12

R. Carter 

tow-pieces-sexy

2019-11-10

Mina

Love it wish I could buy other colors

2019-11-08

Emilia

Fits perfectly! Soooo comfortable. It also comes above your belly

2019-11-06

Caitlin

Looks great. Super light weight very versatile. Can be worn to work and as casual set.

2019-11-04

Mary

This is perfect! The material hangs just right for smaller waist thick thighs. Thick but not too thick! I going to buy again!!!

2019-10-27

Gladys

Delivered quickly and so cute, love it

2019-10-18

Chelsea

Item is exactly what I expected great material a little stretchy so if you want the fitted look to your body order a size down

2019-10-12

M. Chapman

Many thanks to strong qualities better than the picture!!
recentsale_title
0