Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Pink Polyester Street Two Piece Suits Print Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NL61053
Pink Polyester Street Two Piece Suits Print Straight Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set NL61053

Pink Polyester Street Two Piece Suits Print Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NL61053 Item NO: NL61053-1

US$ 11.90
Similar Style
Pink Polyester Street Two Piece Suits Print Straight Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set NL61053
Size
S M L XL
Quantity
Product Name Pink Polyester Street Two Piece Suits Print Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NL61053
Item NO NL61053-1
Weight 1.0000 kg = 2.2046 lb = 35.2740 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-09-11

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:PrintTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:Straight
Style:Street

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)
Sleeve Length2222.422.823.2
Length2828.328.729.1
Bottom Length39.840.240.640.9
Hips39.440.942.544.1
Bust41.342.944.546.1
Waist25.226.828.329.9

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length56575859
Length71727374
Bottom Length101102103104
Hips100104108112
Bust105109113117
Waist64687276



No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website