Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Dresses>Club Dresses>Pink Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247
Pink Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247

Pink Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247 Item NO: PN791247-2

US$ 7.47
Similar Style
Red Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247 Pink Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247 Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Pink Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247
Item NO PN791247-2
Weight 0.4000 kg = 0.8818 lb = 14.1096 oz
Category Dresses > Club Dresses
Creation time 2019-06-28

Pattern Type:PrintPatchworkasymmetricalOmbre
Material:Polyester
Dresses Length:Knee-Length
Silhouette:Step Skirt
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeves
Sleeve Type:Off The Shoulder
Neckline:O neck
Style:FashionSexy

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length11.51212.51313.5
Shoulder Width2930313233
Dresses Length9293949596
Hips86909498102
Waist6872768084
Bust86909498102










2019-10-27

Eartha 

i\'m in love with that dress good quality and ship early too thanks so much!!!

2019-10-23

Ainsley

I could have went one size down. I\'m usually a 14. But I went one size up for safety. I stirred the arm pit park cause it was wee bit too big. Other than that perfect and sexy.

2019-10-20

Chiquita

Really nice dress.will buy again!
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website