Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Bottoms>Orange Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Letter Embroidery Loose Pants SD42658
Orange Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Letter Embroidery Loose Pants  SD42658

Orange Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Letter Embroidery Loose Pants SD42658 Item NO: SD42658-3

US$ 9.33
Similar Style
Black Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Letter Embroidery Loose Pants  SD42658 Blue Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Letter Embroidery Loose Pants  SD42658 Orange Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Letter Embroidery Loose Pants  SD42658
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity
Specifications
Product Name Orange Polyester Elastic Fly Long Sleeve Mid Letter Embroidery Loose Pants SD42658
Item NO SD42658-3
Weight 0.4500 kg = 0.9921 lb = 15.8733 oz
Category Bottoms
Creation time 2018-11-22

Detail
Material:Polyester
Closure Type:Elastic Fly
Waist Type:Mid
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:EmbroideryLetter
Fit Type:Loose
Type:Pants

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5152535455
Shoulder Width5354555657
Top Length4344454647
Bottom Length107108109110111
Hips102106110114118
Bust96100104108112
Waist6872768084




No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

    Multilingual Website