Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Outerwear>Coats & Cardigan>Multi-color Turndown Collar contrast color Plaid Print Button Patchwork Polyester Print Long Sleeve Coats & Cardigan SE21055
Multi-color Turndown Collar contrast color Plaid Print Button Patchwork Polyester Print Long Sleeve  Coats & Cardigan SE21055

Multi-color Turndown Collar contrast color Plaid Print Button Patchwork Polyester Print Long Sleeve Coats & Cardigan SE21055 Item NO: SE21055-1

US$ 10.50
Similar Style
Multi-color Turndown Collar contrast color Plaid Print Button Patchwork Polyester Print Long Sleeve  Coats & Cardigan SE21055
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Multi-color Turndown Collar contrast color Plaid Print Button Patchwork Polyester Print Long Sleeve Coats & Cardigan SE21055
Item NO SE21055-1
Weight 0.65 kg = 1.4330 lb = 22.9281 oz
Category Outerwear > Coats & Cardigan
Creation time 2019-11-22

Material:Polyester
Pattern:Print
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Neckline:Turndown Collar
Pattern Type:PrintPatchworkPlaidButtoncontrast color

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)2XL(inch)
Sleeve Length24.825.225.62626.4
Shoulder Width15.716.116.516.917.3
Length48.448.849.249.650
Hips38.239.841.342.944.5
Bust37.839.440.942.544.1
Waist33.53536.638.239.8

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length6364656667
Shoulder Width4041424344
Length123124125126127
Hips97101105109113
Bust96100104108112
Waist85899397101









7 Days Ago

tdaniel

fits well but the small details around edges is cheap looking and stick out

7 Days Ago

Tasheca

These are true to size must have in all washes