Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Dresses>Bohemian Dresses>Multi-color Polyester Fashion Sexy Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Turndown Collar Straight Ankle-Length fastener Print Pocket Striped Patchwork Bohemian Dresses PN791205
Multi-color Polyester Fashion Sexy Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Turndown Collar Straight Ankle-Length fastener Print Pocket Striped Patchwork  Bohemian Dresses PN791205

Multi-color Polyester Fashion Sexy Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Turndown Collar Straight Ankle-Length fastener Print Pocket Striped Patchwork Bohemian Dresses PN791205 Item NO: PN791205-1

US$ 10.73
Similar Style
Multi-color Polyester Fashion Sexy Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Turndown Collar Straight Ankle-Length fastener Print Pocket Striped Patchwork  Bohemian Dresses PN791205
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity
Product Name Multi-color Polyester Fashion Sexy Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Turndown Collar Straight Ankle-Length fastener Print Pocket Striped Patchwork Bohemian Dresses PN791205
Item NO PN791205-1
Weight 0.3800 kg = 0.8378 lb = 13.4041 oz
Category Dresses > Bohemian Dresses
Creation time 2019-04-22

Silhouette:Straight
Dresses Length:Ankle-Length
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeves
Pattern Type:PatchworkPrintStripedfastenerPocket
Style:SexyFashion
Neckline:Turndown Collar
Sleeve Type:Cap Sleeve
Material:Polyester

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length20.52121.52222.5
Shoulder Width4041424344
Dresses Length151152153154155
Hips100104108112116
Bust9498102106110
Waist86909498102





No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website