Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Dresses>Print Dresses>Multi-color Polyester Fashion Casual Sexy Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Mini Patchwork Print Striped PN791194
Multi-color Polyester Fashion Casual Sexy Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Mini Patchwork Print Striped  PN791194

Multi-color Polyester Fashion Casual Sexy Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Mini Patchwork Print Striped PN791194 Item NO: PN791194-1

US$ 7.23
Similar Style
Multi-color Polyester Fashion Casual Sexy Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Mini Patchwork Print Striped  PN791194
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity
Specifications
Product Name Multi-color Polyester Fashion Casual Sexy Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Mini Patchwork Print Striped PN791194
Item NO PN791194-1
Weight 0.4500 kg = 0.9921 lb = 15.8733 oz
Category Dresses > Print Dresses
Creation time 2019-03-30

Detail
Style:CasualSexyFashion
Dresses Length:Mini
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeves
Pattern Type:PatchworkPrintStriped
Neckline:O neck
Sleeve Type:Cap Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Silhouette:Step Skirt

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5758596061
Shoulder Width3637383940
Dresses Length8485868788
Hips84889296100
Bust84889296100
Waist6569737781





No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

    Multilingual Website