Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-Piece Short Set>Multi-color Polyester Casual Sexy Fashion Patchwork Striped Print Gradient pencil Two-Piece Short Set BLX89117
Multi-color Polyester Casual Sexy Fashion Patchwork Striped Print Gradient pencil  Two-Piece Short Set BLX89117

Multi-color Polyester Casual Sexy Fashion Patchwork Striped Print Gradient pencil Two-Piece Short Set BLX89117 Item NO: BLX89117-1

US$ 6.53
Similar Style
Multi-color Polyester Casual Sexy Fashion Patchwork Striped Print Gradient pencil  Two-Piece Short Set BLX89117
Size
S M L XL
Quantity
Product Name Multi-color Polyester Casual Sexy Fashion Patchwork Striped Print Gradient pencil Two-Piece Short Set BLX89117
Item NO BLX89117-1
Weight 0.2900 kg = 0.6393 lb = 10.2294 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-04-01

Style:CasualSexyFashion
Pattern Type:PrintPatchworkStripedGradient
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:pencil

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length57585960
Length37383940
Bottom Length41424344
Hips909498102
Bust889296100
Waist68727680




2019-04-03

Josef

Gorgeous!I really liked this two piece. It was a nice highly recommend!

2019-04-02

Felicia

Good suits fast shipping thank you seller

2019-04-01

Arnold

I always love this sellers product. I'm never disappointed.

2019-03-31

Ibrahim

Exactly as I wanted. a little stretch, very comfortable.

2019-03-31

Hermann

Her suits was very good at a reasonable price

2019-03-30

Georgia

Delivery is very fast. the quality is good.

2019-03-30

Aimee

Great set Just as described and pretty fast shipping

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website