Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NE851220
Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set NE851220

Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NE851220 Item NO: NE851220-3

US$ 8.63
Sold Out

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NE851220
Item NO NE851220-3
Weight 1.2 kg = 2.6455 lb = 42.3288 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-10-23

Fit Type:Straight
Pattern Type:PatchworkSolidTwo Piece Suits
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Style:Casual

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)2XL(inch)
Sleeve Length17.718.118.518.919.3
Length14.214.61515.415.7
Bottom Length41.742.142.542.943.3
Hips36.237.839.440.942.5
Bust40.942.544.145.747.2
Waist2627.629.130.732.3

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length4546474849
Length3637383940
Bottom Length106107108109110
Hips9296100104108
Bust104108112116120
Waist6670747882











2019-12-02

Jennifer Jennings

Absolutly wonderful suits!Great quality and pattern!!

2019-12-02

Stephanie

love this two-piece. Perfect spring/summer two-piece. I ordered a medium. It fits really well

2019-11-30

Franco

Super Comfy! Super CUTE!

2019-11-22

Olivia

Buy! Nice light weight. Fits well true to sizing. The pants and shirt fit as expected. The color and stitching are perfect. 51 138 ordered a medium

2019-11-13

Noel

Best suits and Shop Ever

2019-11-11

Ian L. Gautreaux

Good quality for the price point. I chose to dress this outfit down and I got lots of compliments. You can make the outfit look classy based on how you accessorize. I bought the Black set, not sure if I would like the other colors.

2019-11-10

Lewis

I wore out and I had lots of compliments and comfy

2019-11-07

Kari Winkelried

Many thanks to strong qualities better than the picture!!

2019-10-31

Ariefrazier34

My favorite

2019-10-30

Baby

My husband ordered it and I love it.

2019-10-24

Carolyn

Just wat i expected great product and i be ordering some more like it
recentsale_title
0