Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NE851220
Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set NE851220

Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NE851220 Item NO: NE851220-3

US$ 8.63
Similar Style
Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set NE851220 Grey Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set NE851220 Black Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set NE851220
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Khaki Polyester Casual Two Piece Suits Patchwork Solid Straight Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set NE851220
Item NO NE851220-3
Weight 1.2000 kg = 2.6455 lb = 42.3288 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-10-23

Fit Type:Straight
Pattern Type:PatchworkSolidTwo Piece Suits
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Style:Casual

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)2XL(inch)
Sleeve Length17.718.118.518.919.3
Length14.214.61515.415.7
Bottom Length41.742.142.542.943.3
Hips36.237.839.440.942.5
Bust40.942.544.145.747.2
Waist2627.629.130.732.3

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length4546474849
Length3637383940
Bottom Length106107108109110
Hips9296100104108
Bust104108112116120
Waist6670747882











2019-10-31

Ariefrazier34

My favorite

2019-10-30

Baby

My husband ordered it and I love it.

2019-10-24

Carolyn

Just wat i expected great product and i be ordering some more like it
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website