Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Dresses>CH-FENDI-PINK>Grey Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print DZ1193
Grey Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print  DZ1193

Grey Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print DZ1193 Item NO: DZ1193-4

US$ 9.57
Similar Style
Yellow Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print  DZ1193 Grey Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print  DZ1193 Red Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print  DZ1193 White Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print  DZ1193
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Grey Polyester Casual Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves Hooded Straight Patchwork Print DZ1193
Item NO DZ1193-4
Weight 0.66 kg = 1.4551 lb = 23.2808 oz
Category Dresses > CH-FENDI-PINK
Creation time 2019-05-28

Style:CasualFashion
Silhouette:Straight
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeves
Pattern Type:PatchworkPrint
Sleeve Type:Cap Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Neckline:Hooded

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length1516171819
Top Length4950515253
Dresses Length103104105106107
Hips104109114119124
Bust98103108113118
Waist6469747984











7 Days Ago

Kira Ealy

Beautiful dress! Lightweight, love the pattern, and the fit is true to size. Perfect for the spring and summer.

7 Days Ago

Poppy

Just got this dress today for an upcoming red party. Straight from the packaging the material felt amazing. It\'s vibrant and thick. Not see through. I\'m 5\'4, 155 lbs. I ordered a size large.

7 Days Ago

Rachel

I love the material for this dress. Very classy and elegant. Cant wait to wear it for a christmas party

7 Days Ago

Luna

a special dress for my birthday. love it so much

7 Days Ago

Reeva

The material is soft and cuddlly and the cut is flatering. My only issue is that I can\'t find different colors for winter.

7 Days Ago

Pearl

Beautiful dress! Lightweight, love the pattern, and the fit is true to size. Perfect for the spring and summer.

7 Days Ago

Stephine

Beautiful dress satisfied with the purchase

7 Days Ago

Kasey

Pretty color and soft material, a bit thin, but will be fine for the summer. Can be dressed up or down. I ordered a small and it fits just like the model in the picture.

7 Days Ago

Pasha Nelson

I love this dress. Got a lot of compliments.

7 Days Ago

Lesley

Great dress! Cute, comfortable and I love the drawstring to cinch the waist. Helps style the dress a lot.

7 Days Ago

Julia

Sexy flattering fits great a true small! I wear a 2 typically. Not see through I got it in white super dress! Good quality.

You May Also Like