Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YA114036
Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036

Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YA114036 Item NO: YA114036-3

US$ 9.57
Similar Style
Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036 Blue Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036 Black Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036
Size
S M L XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YA114036
Item NO YA114036-3
Weight 0.57 kg = 1.2566 lb = 20.1062 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-09-02

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:PatchworkLetterEmbroideryTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:pencil
Style:Sweet

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)
Sleeve Length2222.422.823.2
Length22.422.823.223.6
Bottom Length39.840.240.640.9
Hips3738.640.241.7
Bust35.43738.640.2
Waist2627.629.130.7

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length56575859
Length57585960
Bottom Length101102103104
Hips9498102106
Bust909498102
Waist66707478







2019-11-21

Amanda Jo

Soft material... its not fake material. Remains stretchy even after 3 washes ...the color still remained and the material as well

2019-11-20

Tabitha Lawson

I\'m satisfied with the outfit.The fit is very nice. I was not expecting this material, but this will be very comfortable for a plane ride.

2019-11-17

Mary W. Smith

Love this!It washes and does not shrink nor lose color. I ordered the yellow in large. For reference I\'m 6\' tall and weigh 175. It arrived quickly by USPS. The fit was just what I wanted. It is not too loose and not tight.The quality is good. It has been washed a couple of times now and the fabric and thread are still perfect. I didn\'t put it in the dryer so I don\'t know if that would shrink it. I\'m going to buy more from this seller. For the price, it\'s a great deal.

2019-11-13

Kimberley

I received a lot of praise, quality is also very good, and happy shopping

2019-11-04

Wilhelmina

Fits perfect and I got so many compliments in it

2019-10-30

Valentina

fast shipping

2019-10-30

Nicole Vernon

Good suits. fast shipping. thank you seller

2019-10-30

Cyndi

Everywhere I went in this outfit someone stopped me just to say how cute it is..

2019-10-30

M. Brand

This fit as expected! very comfortable and stylish at the same time.Fit perfect I was nervous thought it was going to be big, but once I tried it on, and found it was good. I bought size large Im 51 144 lbs.

2019-10-22

Nene b

Nice outfits, it is so cute.I brought this for my daughter , I order a medium size she is 150 and 5,4 the price is so cheap for its good.

2019-10-20

Kyle

love it so much

2019-10-19

Kimberley

This outfit is cute and comfortable.

2019-10-14

Sherry

It fits true to size. The job loved it!

2019-10-06

Kyle

I was worried about the sizing but I am so glad I ended up ordering the SMALL.

2019-09-04

Hans

These are super soft and comfy two-piece-sets. I love them. These are great in both leg length. Very handsome.

2019-09-03

Clara

sooo cute and summery! Loved this two piece set! Wore it in nyc. Got lots of compliments. Im sure it will fit better with a bra. I love it and will be ordering another color soon.

2019-09-03

Milly

Amazing two piece set! Wore this all summer and want it in more colors. The pants are comfortable and fit losely while maintaining shape. The top fits well.

2019-09-02

Evonne

Absolutely obsessed with this outfit!!!! Surprising quality for the price, and fit was great! I love it!!! Want it in every color!

2019-09-01

Elsie

The set is exactly as pictured and fits true to size. The material is kind of odd in the sense that its comfortable to wear yet is kind of papery to touch, but regardless the material doesnt impact the wearer whatsoever, it just was a different texture than anticipated.Loved this two piece set! Wore it in nyc. Got lots of compliments.

2019-08-29

 trenisha_mcgee

Absolutely obsessed with this outfit!!!! Surprising quality for the price, and fit was great!The pants do reach the ground on me, so if you wanted them shorter at my height you'd need to hem or wear heels. I love it!!! Want it in every color!
recentsale_title
0