Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YA114036
Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036

Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YA114036 Item NO: YA114036-3

US$ 9.57
Similar Style
Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036 Blue Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036 Black Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YA114036
Size
S M L XL
Quantity
Product Name Green Polyester Sweet Two Piece Suits Letter Embroidery Patchwork pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YA114036
Item NO YA114036-3
Weight 0.5700 kg = 1.2566 lb = 20.1062 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-09-02

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:PatchworkLetterEmbroideryTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:pencil
Style:Sweet

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)
Sleeve Length2222.422.823.2
Length22.422.823.223.6
Bottom Length39.840.240.640.9
Hips3738.640.241.7
Bust35.43738.640.2
Waist2627.629.130.7

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length56575859
Length57585960
Bottom Length101102103104
Hips9498102106
Bust909498102
Waist66707478







2019-09-04

Hans

These are super soft and comfy two-piece-sets. I love them. These are great in both leg length. Very handsome.

2019-09-03

Clara

sooo cute and summery! Loved this two piece set! Wore it in nyc. Got lots of compliments. Im sure it will fit better with a bra. I love it and will be ordering another color soon.

2019-09-03

Milly

Amazing two piece set! Wore this all summer and want it in more colors. The pants are comfortable and fit losely while maintaining shape. The top fits well.

2019-09-02

Evonne

Absolutely obsessed with this outfit!!!! Surprising quality for the price, and fit was great! I love it!!! Want it in every color!

2019-09-01

Elsie

The set is exactly as pictured and fits true to size. The material is kind of odd in the sense that its comfortable to wear yet is kind of papery to touch, but regardless the material doesnt impact the wearer whatsoever, it just was a different texture than anticipated.Loved this two piece set! Wore it in nyc. Got lots of compliments.

2019-08-29

 trenisha_mcgee

Absolutely obsessed with this outfit!!!! Surprising quality for the price, and fit was great!The pants do reach the ground on me, so if you wanted them shorter at my height you'd need to hem or wear heels. I love it!!! Want it in every color!

2019-08-26

Claudette

I have a very slim athletic figure. Usually I wear a small but due to my height I went a size up to ensure that my pants are long enough. I love it and will be ordering another color soon.

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website