Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Green Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Floral Print Skinny Two-piece Pants Set SHA131194
Green Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Floral Print Skinny  Two-piece Pants Set SHA131194

Green Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Floral Print Skinny Two-piece Pants Set SHA131194 Item NO: SHA131194-1

US$ 8.17
Similar Style
Green Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Floral Print Skinny  Two-piece Pants Set SHA131194
Size
S M L XL
Quantity
Specifications
Product Name Green Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Floral Print Skinny Two-piece Pants Set SHA131194
Item NO SHA131194-1
Weight 0.4000 kg = 0.8818 lb = 14.1096 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-05-15

Detail
Fit Type:Skinny
Pattern Type:FloralPrintcrop top
Material:Polyester
Style:FashionSexy

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length16171819
Length40414243
Bottom Length96979899
Hips9296100104
Waist889296100
Bust68727680



No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

    Multilingual Website