Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Brown Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YP491254
Brown Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254

Brown Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YP491254 Item NO: YP491254-2

US$ 10.03
Similar Style
Dark Blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254 Wine Red Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254 Brown Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set YP491254
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Brown Polyester adult Casual Fashion Solid HOLLOWED OUT Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set YP491254
Item NO YP491254-2
Weight 0.6000 kg = 1.3228 lb = 21.1644 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-11-08

Style:CasualFashionadult
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:SolidHOLLOWED OUTTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:pencil

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)2XL(inch)
Sleeve Length22.823.223.62424.4
Length23.223.62424.424.8
Bottom Length39.439.840.240.640.9
Hips3738.640.241.743.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.3
Bust36.237.839.440.942.5

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5859606162
Length5960616263
Bottom Length100101102103104
Hips9498102106110
Waist6670747882
Bust9296100104108























2019-11-07

Stephanie

Nice outfits, it is so cute.I brought this for my daughter in HIGH SCHOOL, I order a medium size she is 150 and 5,4 the price is affordable.

2019-11-02

Sparlika

I wore it with sneakers so far but will wear it with heels, boots or booties or sandles when I get a chance. Also, I will definitely be buying more colors. Great purchase!

2019-11-02

Molly

Everything fit as expected

2019-10-27

 Aggie

This outfit looks so exotic and amazing! Everyone loved it! It\'s one of my favs actually!

2019-10-23

Sandman Incognito

Very pretty suits Fits perfectly too! Accurate size measurement chart!

2019-10-15

Kathy K.

a good thing a very elegant look thanks to the seller

2019-10-15

Molly

So colorful, just beauty and sunshine whenever I were it. Commands attention in a nice soft way. Many compliments
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website