Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Dresses>Long Sleeve Dresses>Brown Polyester Lightly cooked Fashion adult Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Print Character Long Sleeve Dresses PN791291
Brown Polyester Lightly cooked Fashion adult Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Print Character  Long Sleeve Dresses PN791291

Brown Polyester Lightly cooked Fashion adult Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Print Character Long Sleeve Dresses PN791291 Item NO: PN791291-1

US$ 6.53
Similar Style
Brown Polyester Lightly cooked Fashion adult Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Print Character  Long Sleeve Dresses PN791291
Size
S M L XL XXL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Brown Polyester Lightly cooked Fashion adult Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Print Character Long Sleeve Dresses PN791291
Item NO PN791291-1
Weight 0.46 kg = 1.0141 lb = 16.2260 oz
Category Dresses > Long Sleeve Dresses
Creation time 2019-09-16

Pattern Type:PrintCharacter
Material:Polyester
Dresses Length:Knee-Length
Silhouette:Step Skirt
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeves
Sleeve Type:Cap Sleeve
Neckline:O neck
Style:FashionadultLightly cooked

Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)XXL(inch)
Sleeve Length2222.422.823.223.6
Shoulder Width13.814.214.61515.4
Dresses Length34.334.63535.435.8
Hips33.935.437.439.441.3
Bust33.935.437.439.441.3
Waist26.42829.931.933.9

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)XXL(cm)
Sleeve Length5657585960
Shoulder Width3536373839
Dresses Length8788899091
Hips869095100105
Bust869095100105
Waist6771768186



7 Days Ago

Bell

Perfect It fits perfectly A lovely dress

7 Days Ago

Brooke

This maxi is awesome.It is flowing and comfortable.

7 Days Ago

Gracie

I adore it. I wear size s I came. fabric stretches. dovolna.

7 Days Ago

Ashleen

I make a point of not buying clothes for my wife. I broke my own rule and bought her this dress for her birthday.Sometimes when you break the rules everything works out for the best.She loves it. She looks beautiful in it, and she says it\'s very comfortable.

7 Days Ago

Laura

I got sooooo many compliments on this dress

7 Days Ago

May

Awesome dress. fir wel

7 Days Ago

M. Chapman

Which is amazing, was apprehensive ordering however I should not have been, the dress is lovely !

7 Days Ago

Kasey

Pretty color and soft material, a bit thin, but will be fine for the summer. Can be dressed up or down. I ordered a small and it fits just like the model in the picture.

7 Days Ago

Aulisa Audain

The material is soft and cuddlly and the cut is flatering. My only issue is that I can\'t find different colors for winter.

7 Days Ago

Ellis

This dress is sooooo cute! It fits perfectly and the material is nice. The seller had great communication and the item arrived very quickly. I would recommend this seller to everyone!