Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Dresses>Club Dresses>Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247
Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247

Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247 Item NO: PN791247-3

US$ 7.47
Similar Style
Red Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247 Pink Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247 Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity
Product Name Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247
Item NO PN791247-3
Weight 0.4000 kg = 0.8818 lb = 14.1096 oz
Category Dresses > Club Dresses
Creation time 2019-06-28

Pattern Type:PrintPatchworkasymmetricalOmbre
Material:Polyester
Dresses Length:Knee-Length
Silhouette:Step Skirt
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeves
Sleeve Type:Off The Shoulder
Neckline:O neck
Style:FashionSexy

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length11.51212.51313.5
Shoulder Width2930313233
Dresses Length9293949596
Hips86909498102
Waist6872768084
Bust86909498102










No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website