Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Dresses>Club Dresses>Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247
Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247

Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247 Item NO: PN791247-3

US$ 7.47
Similar Style
Red Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247 Pink Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247 Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print  PN791247
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Off The Shoulder Short Sleeves O neck Step Skirt Knee-Length Ombre Patchwork asymmetrical Print PN791247
Item NO PN791247-3
Weight 0.4000 kg = 0.8818 lb = 14.1096 oz
Category Dresses > Club Dresses
Creation time 2019-06-28

Pattern Type:PrintPatchworkasymmetricalOmbre
Material:Polyester
Dresses Length:Knee-Length
Silhouette:Step Skirt
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeves
Sleeve Type:Off The Shoulder
Neckline:O neck
Style:FashionSexy

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length11.51212.51313.5
Shoulder Width2930313233
Dresses Length9293949596
Hips86909498102
Waist6872768084
Bust86909498102










2019-10-24

NewRider

This dress fit perfect! Wore it to my company holiday party and I got a lot of love for wearing it! LOL!

2019-10-23

Lumina

Beautiful fabric! Very elegant as well as casual.

2019-10-20

Maria 

This dress is perfect for the not so perfect body.I bought in every color. Comfortable , and can be worn as an every day dress or dressed up with a belt or other accessories to wear as a fancy dress.

2019-10-20

carvan

My friends and my family LOVE it! And so do I. It is exactly like I expected.I had never seen a dress like that and it fits perfectly. I am very, very happy with this purchase.

2019-10-19

Rogers

This is such a fun & comfortable dress. I always get compliments when I wear it! Love it so much I am going to order more colors of the same. Fits true to siz
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website