Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Blue Polyester OL Patchwork contrast color Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve SE21037
Blue Polyester OL Patchwork contrast color Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve  SE21037

Blue Polyester OL Patchwork contrast color Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve SE21037 Item NO: SE21037-3

US$ 8.40
Sold Out

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Blue Polyester OL Patchwork contrast color Two Piece Suits pencil Long Sleeve SE21037
Item NO SE21037-3
Weight 0.57 kg = 1.2566 lb = 20.1062 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-09-21

Style:OL
Material:Polyester
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:contrast colorTwo Piece SuitsPatchwork
Fit Type:pencil



Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)2XL(inch)
Sleeve Length26.426.827.227.628
Length22.823.223.62424.4
Bottom Length40.240.640.941.341.7
Hips34.636.237.839.440.9
Waist23.625.226.828.329.9
Bust35.43738.640.241.7

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length6768697071
Length5859606162
Bottom Length102103104105106
Hips889296100104
Waist6064687276
Bust909498102106


















7 Days Ago

Missy

Super cute and fits true to size.

7 Days Ago

Matilda

This outfit was lovely on me. It was a perfect fit, it was comfortable, and light wieght on my body

7 Days Ago

 Colleen

I love this outfit. I got a million compliments on it.

7 Days Ago

Rachael

I am totally in love with this outfit.

7 Days Ago

Faith

Really bummed about this purchase.

7 Days Ago

Jessica Campbell

I love this outfit!!! It fits just right in all the right places. Dont regret my buy at all. Very very very pleased with my purchase.

7 Days Ago

Queen

Outfit is cute and comfortable.

7 Days Ago

Coleen

Love it!!! It arrived quickly. Color and style is exactly like the picture.

7 Days Ago

Emmy

Quality is really good. Will order again.

7 Days Ago

Edmund

Sexy, cute, perfect just right