Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve SD421261
Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261

Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve SD421261 Item NO: SD421261-2

US$ 8.40
Similar Style
Blue Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261 Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261 Red Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261
Size
S M L XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve SD421261
Item NO SD421261-2
Weight 0.4400 kg = 0.9700 lb = 15.5205 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-09-02

Style:Lightly cookedadultFashion
Material:Polyester
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:Two Piece SuitsPrintLetter
Fit Type:pencil



Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)
Sleeve Length2222.422.823.2
Shoulder Width13.814.214.615
Length21.321.72222.4
Bottom Length49.249.65050.4
Hips34.636.237.839.4
Bust33.935.43738.6
Waist2627.629.130.7

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length56575859
Shoulder Width35363738
Length54555657
Bottom Length125126127128
Hips889296100
Bust86909498
Waist66707478










2019-10-22

snowlady

Very soft, silky material makes the color stand out more, very stretchy and comfortable. It feels so nice and hugs the curves. Will be buying more!!

2019-10-21

Sofia

It was okay purchase

2019-10-19

Tania M. Loaisiga 

Man I love this set.it was completely worth it

2019-10-14

Daphne

Look the same as the picture

2019-10-07

Tiffany 

Better than the image. Wowww. Love it.

2019-09-19

lisa

I love this purchase it Looks exactly like the pic

2019-09-19

Charmaine

Looks just like the pic! I love it

2019-09-17

Beatrix

IT CAME VERY BEAUTIFUL!! VERY IMPRESSED

2019-09-16

Ama

Her suits was very good at a reasonable price

2019-09-13

Jay

I always love this sellers product. I'm never disappointed.

2019-09-09

Liam

Just perfect and arrived very fast
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website