Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve SD421261
Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261

Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve SD421261 Item NO: SD421261-2

US$ 8.40
Similar Style
Blue Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261 Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261 Red Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve  SD421261
Size
S M L XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Black Polyester adult Fashion Lightly cooked Letter Two Piece Suits Print pencil Long Sleeve SD421261
Item NO SD421261-2
Weight 0.44 kg = 0.9700 lb = 15.5205 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-09-02

Style:Lightly cookedadultFashion
Material:Polyester
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:Two Piece SuitsPrintLetter
Fit Type:pencil



Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)
Sleeve Length2222.422.823.2
Shoulder Width13.814.214.615
Length21.321.72222.4
Bottom Length49.249.65050.4
Hips34.636.237.839.4
Bust33.935.43738.6
Waist2627.629.130.7

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length56575859
Shoulder Width35363738
Length54555657
Bottom Length125126127128
Hips889296100
Bust86909498
Waist66707478










7 Days Ago

Mariah Trippett

Awesome outfit and very comfortable...thanks

7 Days Ago

Wilson

Fit better than I thought it would.

7 Days Ago

Katharine

This is the cutest outfit!

7 Days Ago

Katharine

Perfect! i will purchase from seller again!

7 Days Ago

Lynn

Perfect size, length, material

7 Days Ago

Melissa

Love it! Ordering 2 more now!!

7 Days Ago

 Molly

Such a lovely outfit. Received so many compliments that I can\'t wear it agin because it\'s so noticeable lol.

7 Days Ago

Larissa

Loved it!!!! Ordered a small and feel in love.

7 Days Ago

snowlady

Very soft, silky material makes the color stand out more, very stretchy and comfortable. It feels so nice and hugs the curves. Will be buying more!!

7 Days Ago

Sofia

It was okay purchase

7 Days Ago

Tania M. Loaisiga 

Man I love this set.it was completely worth it

7 Days Ago

Daphne

Look the same as the picture

7 Days Ago

Tiffany 

Better than the image. Wowww. Love it.

7 Days Ago

lisa

I love this purchase it Looks exactly like the pic

7 Days Ago

Charmaine

Looks just like the pic! I love it

7 Days Ago

Beatrix

IT CAME VERY BEAUTIFUL!! VERY IMPRESSED

7 Days Ago

Ama

Her suits was very good at a reasonable price

7 Days Ago

Jay

I always love this sellers product. I'm never disappointed.

7 Days Ago

Liam

Just perfect and arrived very fast