Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Black Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214
Black Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214

Black Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214 Item NO: MZ661214-2

US$ 11.43
Similar Style
Royal blue Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214 Grey Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214 Black Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve  Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214
Size
S M L XL XXL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Black Polyester adult Casual Fashion Patchwork Lips Print Print pencil Long Sleeve Two-piece Pants Set MZ661214
Item NO MZ661214-2
Weight 0.55 kg = 1.2125 lb = 19.4007 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2019-08-13

Style:CasualFashionadult
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern Type:PrintPatchworkLips Print
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:pencil

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)XXL(cm)
Sleeve Length5657585960
Length6061626364
Bottom Length102103104105106
Hips96100104108112
Bust909498102106
Waist6670747882






2019-10-21

amoniquey93

True to size I really like it!

2019-10-20

Aulisa Audain

Good suits fast shipping thank you seller

2019-10-15

Marisa

Omg I love it thank u so much.

2019-10-06

james reidy

I was a little hesistant to order these but I always wanted a 2 peice set! I ordered a M Im 55 140 pounds and I absolutely love them they are so comfy and they are not see through at all!

2019-10-03

Edmund

The fabric quality is much better than what I was expecting for the price. I\'m impressed!
recentsale_title
0