Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-Piece Short Set>Black Polyester Two Piece Suits Geometric Solid Slim fit Letter Regular Two-Piece Short Set JS91173
Black Polyester Two Piece Suits Geometric Solid Slim fit Letter Regular  Two-Piece Short Set JS91173

Black Polyester Two Piece Suits Geometric Solid Slim fit Letter Regular Two-Piece Short Set JS91173 Item NO: JS91173-1

US$ 6.77
Similar Style
Yellow Polyester Two Piece Suits Geometric Solid Slim fit Letter Regular  Two-Piece Short Set JS91173 Green Polyester Two Piece Suits Geometric Solid Slim fit Letter Regular  Two-Piece Short Set JS91173 Black Polyester Two Piece Suits Geometric Solid Slim fit Letter Regular  Two-Piece Short Set JS91173
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Black Polyester Two Piece Suits Geometric Solid Slim fit Letter Regular Two-Piece Short Set JS91173
Item NO JS91173-1
Weight 0.33 kg = 0.7275 lb = 11.6404 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-07-08

Pattern Type:SolidLetterGeometricSlim fitTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:Regular

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length1717.51818.519
Length5960616263
Bottom Length3738394041
Hips889296100104
Waist6670747882
Bust9599103107111













2019-10-24

Gladys

Such a cute outfit! Got so many compliments and nice material.

2019-10-20

Mary

This is perfect! The material hangs just right for smaller waist thick thighs. Thick but not too thick! I going to buy again!!!

2019-10-19

Emilie

I love it for the price it fits good went up one size

2019-10-15

Mabel

I love my suits highly recommend

2019-10-06

Cherry

Thank you! suits super. the quality is excellent
recentsale_title
0