Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants Two-piece suit OD63870
Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants  Two-piece suit OD63870

Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants Two-piece suit OD63870 Item NO: OD63870-1

US$ 11.20
Similar Style
Yellow Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants  Two-piece suit OD63870 Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants  Two-piece suit OD63870
Size
S M L XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants Two-piece suit OD63870
Item NO OD63870-1
Weight 0.58 kg = 1.2787 lb = 20.4589 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2018-12-05

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Waist Type:Mid
Closure Type:Drawstring
Pattern Type:Patchwork
Type:Pants
Fit Type:pencil

S(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5858.55959.5
Top Length65666768
Bottom Length103104105106
Hips96100104108
Bust9296100104
Waist68727680




7 Days Ago

Paradise love

Yessss hunty this one is true to size awesome fit not itchy! Only complaint wording is poorly put on looks like it will peel right off material but outfit will be great with or without.