Wholesale Women's Clothing Online, Cheap Women's Clothes Sale
USD
FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK
PAYPAL ACCEPT!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-piece Pants Set>Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants Two-piece suit OD63870
Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants  Two-piece suit OD63870

Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants Two-piece suit OD63870 Item NO: OD63870-1

US$ 11.20
Similar Style
Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants  Two-piece suit OD63870 Yellow Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants  Two-piece suit OD63870
Size
S M L XL
Quantity
Product Name Black Polyester Drawstring Long Sleeve Mid Patchwork pencil Pants Two-piece suit OD63870
Item NO OD63870-1
Weight 0.5800 kg = 1.2787 lb = 20.4589 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-piece Pants Set
Creation time 2018-12-05

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Waist Type:Mid
Closure Type:Drawstring
Pattern Type:Patchwork
Type:Pants
Fit Type:pencil

S(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5858.55959.5
Top Length65666768
Bottom Length103104105106
Hips96100104108
Bust9296100104
Waist68727680




No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2017 MOONOSA INC. All Rights Reserved.
recentsale_title
0

Multilingual Website